Date Time Location Division Home Team Away Team
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 5:45 p.m. Little League Park 11/12 Boys Alger (Pittsfield 3) Reinhardt (Pittsfield 2)
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 6:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill 11/12 Boys Shireman (Pleasant Hill) Vincent (Western)
Friday, April 28, 2017 6:00 p.m. Milton 11/12 Boys Petty (Milton) Helms (Pittsfield 1)
Saturday, April 29, 2017 2:00 p.m. Little League Park 11/12 Boys Reinhardt (Pittsfield 2) Helms (Pittsfield 1)
Saturday, April 29, 2017 4:00 p.m. Little League Park 11/12  Boys Alger (Pittsfield 3) Vincent (Western)
Saturday, April 29, 2017 6:00 p.m. Little League Park 11/12 Boys Petty (Milton) King (G/P)
Monday, May 1, 2017 5:45 p.m. Little League Park 11/12 Boys Reinhardt (Pittsfield 2) Shireman (Pleasant Hill)
Monday, May 1, 2017 7:30 p.m. Little League Park 11/12 Boys Alger (Pittsfield 3) Petty (Milton)
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 5:30 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys Noble (Pittsfield 4) Shaw (pittsfield 1)
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 6:00 p.m. Griggsville 9/10 Boys Forshey (Griggsville) Moyer (Western 1)
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 6:00 p.m. Milton 9/10 Boys Poor (Pittsfield 6) C Ferguson (Pittsfield 2)
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 7:15 p.m. Little League Park 11/12 Boys Helms (Pittsfield 1) King (G/P)
Thursday, May 4, 2017 5:30 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys C Ferguson (Pittsfield 2) Shaw (pittsfield 1)
Thursday, May 4, 2017 5:45 p.m. Pleasant Hill 9/10 Boys VanDyne (Pleasant Hill) Harris (Western 2)
Thursday, May 4, 2017 6:00 p.m. Milton 9/10 Boys Noble (Pittsfield 4) Moyer (Western 1)
Thursday, May 4, 2017 7:15 p.m. Little League Park 11/12 Boys Alger (Pittsfield 3) Helms (Pittsfield 1)
Thursday, May 4, 2017 7:15 p.m. Pleasant Hill 11/12 Boys Shireman (Pleasant Hill) King (G/P)
Friday, May 5, 2017 5:45 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys Poor (Pittsfield 6) VanDyne (Pleasant Hill)
Friday, May 5, 2017 7:30 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys D Forshey (Pittsfield 5) Hull (Pittsfield 3)
Friday, May 5, 2017 6:00 p.m. Milton 11/12 Boys Petty (Milton) Vincent (Western)
Saturday, May 6, 2017 5:00 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys Hull (Pittsfield 3) Harris (Western 2)
Saturday, May 6, 2017 7:00 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys D Forshey (Pittsfield 5) Forshey (Griggsville)
Monday, May 8, 2017 5:30 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys C Ferguson (Pittsfield 2) Hull (Pittsfield 3)
Monday, May 8, 2017 6:00 p.m. Griggsville 9/10 Boys Forshey (Griggsville) Poor (Pittsfield 6)
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 5:45 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys Noble (Pittsfield 4) Harris (Western 2)
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 5:45 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys Shaw (Pittsfield 1) C Ferguson (Pittsfield 2)
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 7:30 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys D Forshey (Pittsfield 5) Moyer (Western 1)
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 6:00 p.m. Milton 11/12 Boys Petty (Milton) Reinhardt (Pittsfield 2)
Thursday, May 11, 2017 6:00 p.m. Griggsville 11/12 Boys King (G/P) Vincent (Western)
Friday, May 12, 2017 5:45 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys Ferguson (pittsfield 6) Moyer (Western 1)
Friday, May 12, 2017 7:30 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys Shaw (Pittsfield 1) Harris (Western 2)
Friday, May 12, 2017 6:00 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys D Forshey (Pittsfield 5) Poor (Pittsfield 6)
Saturday, May 13, 2017 11:00 a.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys Hull (Pittsfield 3) Forshey (Griggsville)
Saturday, May 13, 2017 1:00 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys Noble (Pittsfield 4) VanDyne (Pleasant Hill)
Saturday, May 13, 2017 3:00 p.m. Little League Park 11/12 Boys Alger (Pittsfield 3) Shireman (Pleasant Hill)
Saturday, May 13, 2017 5:00 p.m. Little League Park 11/12 Boys King (G/P) Petty (Milton)
Saturday, May 13, 2017 7:00 p.m. Little League Park 11/12 Boys Helms (Pittsfield 1) Reinhardt (Pittsfield 2)
Monday, May 15, 2017 6:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill Boys Coach Pitch Harshman (Pleasant Hill) Fesler (Western 1)
Monday, May 15, 2017 6:00 p.m. Griggsville Boys Coach Pitch Kurfman (G/P 2) Kendall (Pittsfield 2)
Monday, May 15, 2017 6:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill 9/10 Boys VanDyne (Pleasant Hill) Forshey (Griggsville)
Monday, May 15, 2017 5:45 p.m. Little League Park 11/12 Boys Reinhardt (Pittsfield 2) Vincent (Western)
Monday, May 15, 2017 7:45 p.m. Little League Park 11/12 Boys Helms (Pittsfield 1) King (G/P)
Monday, May 15, 2017 6:00 p.m. Milton 11/12 Boys Petty (Milton) Shireman (Pleasant Hill)
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 5:45 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys D Forshey (Pittsfield 5) Harris (Western 2)
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 7:30 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys Poor (Pittsfield 6) Moyer (Western 1)
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 6:00 p.m. Milton 9/10 Boys Noble (Pittsfield 4) C Ferguson (Pittsfield 2)
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 6:00 p.m. Griggsville 9/10 Girls M Bradshaw (G/P 1) Bradshaw (Pittsfield 2)
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 5:30 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys Hull (Pittsfield 3) Shaw (pittsfield 1)
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 7:15 p.m. Little League Park 11/12 Boys Reinhardt (Pittsfield 2) Alger (Pittsfield 3)
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 5:45 p.m. Griggsville Girls Coach Pitch Kessinger (Griggsville) Wilman (Pittsfield 1)
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 6:00 p.m. Milton 9/10 Girls Peebles (Milton) Henry (Pittsfield 3)
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 7:15 p.m. Griggsville 9/10 Girls Coultas (Griggsville 2) Douglas (Pittsfield 1)
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 6:00 p.m. Hull 9/10 Girls Oitker (Western 1) Conkright (Western 2)
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS 11/12 Girls Constable (Pittsfield 2) Neupauer (Pittsfield 1)
Thursday, May 18, 2017 6:00 p.m. Griggsville 11/12 Girls Nash (G/P) Bainter (Western)
Friday, May 19, 2017 6:00 p.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Shaw (Pittsfield 1) Kendall (Pittsfield 2)
Friday, May 19, 2017 7:30 p.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Jennings (Pittsfield 3) Seybold (Pittsfield 4)
Friday, May 19, 2017 6:00 p.m. Griggsville Boys Coach Pitch Kurfman (G/P 2) Fesler (Western 1)
Friday, May 19, 2017 7:30 p.m. Griggsville Boys Coach Pitch Dunham (G/P 1) Bogue (Pittsfield 5)
Friday, May 19, 2017 6:00 p.m. New Canton Boys Coach Pitch Dell (Western 2) Ferguson (Pittsfield 6)
Friday, May 19, 2017 5:45 p.m. Little League Park 11/12 Boys Helms (Pittsfield 1) Alger (Pittsfield 3)
Friday, May 19, 2017 7:45 p.m. Little League Park 11/12 Boys Helms (Pittsfield 1) Petty (Milton)
Friday, May 19, 2017 5:30 p.m. Pittsfield Girls Coach Pitch Patterson(Pittsfield 2) Hart (Pittsfield 3)
Friday, May 19, 2017 6:00 p.m. Hull Girls Coach Pitch Allen (Western 2) Toohill (Pittsfield 4)
Friday, May 19, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS 9/10 Girls Bradshaw (Pittsfield 2) Conkright (Western 2)
Friday, May 19, 2017 7:30 p.m. PCS 9/10 Girls Henry (Pittsfield 3) Oitker (Western 1)
Friday, May 19, 2017 6:00 p.m. Milton 9/10 Girls Peebles (Milton) M Bradshaw (G/P 1)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 9:00 a.m. Little League Park T-Ball Van Bebber (Pittsfield 2) McCartney (Pittsfield 1)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 10:00 a.m. Little League Park T-Ball Gratton (Pittsfield 3) Smith (Milton)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 11:00 a.m. Little League Park T-Ball Roig (pittsfield 5) Buss (G/P 1)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 12:00 p.m. Little League Park T-Ball Ruzich (Pittsfield 4) Dunham (G/P 2)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 4:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill T-Ball Kendall (Pleasant Hill 1) Orr (Pleasant Hill 2)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 9:30 a.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Shaw (Pittsfield 1) Kurfman (G/P 2)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 11:00 a.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Kendall (Pittsfield 2) Harshman (Pleasant Hill)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 12:30 p.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Ferguson (pittsfield 6) Bogue (Pittsfield 5)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 2:00 p.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Jennings (Pittsfield 3) Dunham (G/P 1)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 12:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill 9/10 Boys VanDyne (Pleasant Hill) Forshey (Griggsville)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 2:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill 11/12 Boys Shireman (Pleasant Hill) Vincent (Western)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 5:00 p.m. Hull Girls Coach Pitch Bareis (Western 1) Ward (Pleasant Hill)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 5:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill 9/10 Girls Givens (Pleasant Hill) Coultas (G/P 2)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 12:00 p.m. Griggsville 11/12 Girls Nash (G/P) Neupauer (Pittsfield 1)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 7:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill 11/12 Girls Lowe (Pleasant Hill) Bainter (Western)
Saturday, May 20, 2017 2:00 p.m. Griggsville 13/14 Girls Martin (G/P) Anderson (Pleasant Hill)
Monday, May 22, 2017 6:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill Boys Coach Pitch Harshman (Pleasant Hill) Shaw (pittsfield 1)
Monday, May 22, 2017 6:00 p.m. Griggsville Boys Coach Pitch Dunham (G/P 1) Seybold (Pittsfield 4)
Monday, May 22, 2017 6:00 p.m. Barry YMCA Boys Coach Pitch Fesler (Western 1) Kendall (Pittsfield 2)
Monday, May 22, 2017 5:45 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys Hull (Pittsfield 3) Noble (Pittsfield 4)
Monday, May 22, 2017 7:45 p.m. Little League Park 11/12 Boys Helms (Pittsfield 1) Shireman (Pleasant Hill)
Monday, May 22, 2017 6:00 p.m Pittsfield Girls Coach Pitch Wilman (Pittsfield 1) Hart (Pittsfield 3)
Monday, May 22, 2017 6:00 p.m. Griggsville Girls Coach Pitch Kessinger (Griggsville) Bareis (Western 1)
Monday, May 22, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS 9/10 Girls Douglas (Pittsfield 1) Oitker (Western 1)
Monday, May 22, 2017 7:30 p.m. PCS 9/10 Girls Bradshaw (Pittsfield 2) Coultas (G/P 2)
Monday, May 22, 2017 7:30 p.m. Griggsville 11/12 Girls Nash (G/P) Lowe (Pleasant Hill)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 5:45 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys Hull (Pittsfield 3) Poor (Pittsfield 6)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 7:45 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys C Ferguson (Pittsfield 2) D Forshey (pittsfield 5)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 6:00 p.m. Griggsville 9/10 Boys Forshey (Griggsville) Harris (Western 2)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 6:00 p.m. Milton 11/12 Boys King (G/P) Vincent (Western)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS Girls Coach Pitch Patterson(Pittsfield 2) Toohill (Pittsfield 4)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 6:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill Girls Coach Pitch Ward (Pleasant Hill ) Allen (Western 2)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS 9/10 Girls Henry (Pittsfield 3) M Bradshaw (G/P 1)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 7:30 p.m. Pleasant Hill 9/10 Girls Givens (Pleasant Hill) Peebles (Milton)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 7 :30 p.m PCS 9/10 Girls Bradshaw (Pittsfield 2) Oitker (Western 1)
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 7:30 p.m. Griggsville 13/14 Girls Martin (G/P) Lemons (Milton)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 6:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill Boys Coach Pitch Harshman (Pleasant Hill) Kurfman (G/P 2)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 5:45 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys Shaw (Pittsfield 1) Forshey (Griggsville)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 7:30 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys C Ferguson (Pittsfield 2) VanDyne (Pleasant Hill)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 6:00 p.m Griggsville Girls Coach Pitch Kessinger (Griggsville) Patterson (Pittsfield 2)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 7:30 p.m. Pleasant Hill Girls Coach Pitch Ward (Pleasant Hill ) Hart (Pittsfield 3)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS 11/12 Girls Constable (Pittsfield 2) Bainter (Western)
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 7:45 p.m. PCS 11/12 Girls Neupauer (Pittsfield 1) Nash (G/P)
Thursday, May 25, 2017 6:00 p.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Ferguson (pittsfield 6) Bogue (Pittsfield 5)
Thursday, May 25, 2017 7:30 p.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Jennings (Pittsfield 3) Seybold (Pittsfield 4)
Thursday, May 25, 2017 5:45 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys Noble (Pittsfield 4) D Forshey (pittsfield 5)
Thursday, May 25, 2017 6:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill 9/10 Boys VanDyne (Pleasant Hill) Moyer (Western 1)
Thursday, May 25, 2017 7:30 p.m. Pleasant Hill 11/12 Boys Shireman (Pleasant Hill) Alger (Pittsfield 3)
Thursday, May 25, 2017 7:45 p.m. Little League Park 11/12 Boys King (G/P) Reinhardt (Pittsfield 2)
Thursday, May 25, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS Girls Coach Pitch Toohill (Pittsfield 4) Wilman (Pittsfield 1)
Thursday, May 25, 2017 6:00 p.m. Hull Girls Coach Pitch Bareis (Western 1) Allen (Western 2)
Thursday, May 25, 2017 6:00 pm.m PCS 11/12 Girls Neupauer (Pittsfield 1) Constable (Pittsfield 2)
Thursday, May 25, 2017 7:45 p.m. PCS 13/14 Girls White (pittsfield 1) Groom (Pittsfield 2)
Thursday, May 25, 2017 6:00 p.m. Milton 13/14 Girls Lemons (Milton) Anderson (Pleasant Hill)
Friday, May 26, 2017 6:00 p.m. Milton T-Ball Smith (Milton) Kendall (Pleasant Hill 1)
Friday, May 26, 2017 6:00 p.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Shaw (Pittsfield 1) Harshman (Pleasant Hill)
Friday, May 26, 2017 7:30 p.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Kendall (Pittsfield 2) Fesler (Western 1)
Friday, May 26, 2017 6:00 p.m. Barry YMCA Boys Coach Pitch Dell (Western 2) Jennings (Pittsfield 3)
Friday, May 26, 2017 5:45 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys Shaw (Pittsfield 1) Moyer (Western 1)
Friday, May 26, 2017 7:30 p.m. Little League Park 11/12 Boys Reinhardt (Pittsfield 2) Petty (Milton)
Friday, May 26, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS 9/10 Girls Douglas (Pittsfield 1) Givens (Pleasant Hill)
Friday, May 26, 2017 7:30 p.m. PCS 9/10 Girls Bradshaw (Pittsfield 2) Henry (Pittsfield 3)
Friday, May 26, 2017 6:00 p.m. Hull 9/10 Girls Conkright (Western 2) Peebles (Milton)
Friday, May 26, 2017 6:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill 11/12 Girls Lowe (Pleasant Hill) Constable (Pittsfield 2)
Friday, May 26, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS Girls Coach Pitch Wilman (Pittsfield 1) Ward (Pleasant Hill)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 10:00 a.m. Griggsville T-Ball Dunham (G/P 2) Orr (Pleasant Hill 2)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 9:00 a.m. Little League Park T-Ball Gratton (Pittsfield 3) Ruzich (pittsfield 4)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 10:00 a.m. Little League Park T-Ball Van Bebber (Pittsfield 2) Roig (pittsfield 5)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 11:00 a.m. Little League Park T-Ball McCartney (pittsfield 1) Buss (G/P 1)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 9:30 a.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Ferguson (pittsfield 6) Dunham (G/P 1)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 11:00 a.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Bogue (pittsfield 5) Seybold (Pittsfield 4)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 6:00 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys Poor (Pittsfield 6) Harris (Western 2)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 7:30 p.m. Little League Park 11/12 Boys Helms (Pittsfield 1) Vincent (Western)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 3:00 p.m. Pcs Girls Coach Pitch Patterson(Pittsfield 2) Kessinger (Griggsville)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 4:30 p.m. PCS Girls Coach Pitch Hart (Pittsfield 3) Bareis (Western 1)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS Girls Coach Pitch Toohill (Pittsfield 4) Allen (Western 2)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 6:00 p.m. Hull 9/10 Girls Oitker (Western 1) M Bradshaw (G/P 1)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 5:00 p.m. PCS 11/12 Girls Neupauer (Pittsfield 1) Bainter (Western)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS 13/14 Girls White (pittsfield 1) Lemons (Milton)
Saturday, May 27, 2017 8:00 p.m. PCS 13/14 Girls Groom (Pittsfield 2) Anderson (Pleasant Hill)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 7:45 p.m. Milton 13/14 Girls Lemons (Milton) Martin (G/P)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 6:00 p.m. New Canton Boys Coach Pitch Fesler (Western 1) Shaw (pittsfield 1)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 6:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill Boys Coach Pitch Harshman (Pleasant Hill) Kurfman (G/P 2)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 6:00 p.m. Griggsville Boys Coach Pitch Dunham (G/P 1) Dell (Western 2)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 5:45 p.m. Pleasant Hill 9/10 Boys VanDyne (Pleasant Hill) Moyer (Western 1)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 7:30 p.m. Griggsville 9/10 Boys Forshey (Griggsville) Harris (Western 2)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 5:45 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys Noble (Pittsfield 4) Poor (Pittsfield 6)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 7:45 p.m. Griggsville 11/12 Boys King (G/P) Helms (Pittsfield 1)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 7:45 p.m. Pleasant Hill 11/12 Boys Shireman (Pleasant Hill) Reinhardt (Pittsfield 2)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 5:45 p.m. Milton 11/12 Boys Petty (Milton) Alger (Pittsfield 3)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 7:30 p.m. Pleasant Hill 9/10 Girls Givens (Pleasant Hill) Douglas (Pittsfield 1)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS 11/12 Girls Neupauer (Pittsfield 1) Lowe (Pleasant Hill)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 7:45 p.m. PCS 11/12 Girls Constable (Pittsfield 2) Nash (G/P)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS Girls Coach Pitch Patterson(Pittsfield 2) Bareis (Western 1)
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 6:00 p.m. Hull Girls Coach Pitch Allen (Western 2) Wilman (Pittsfield 1)
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 6:00 p.m. Griggsville Boys Coach Pitch Dunham (G/P 1) Bogue (Pittsfield 5)
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 5:45 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys Hull (Pittsfield 3) D Forshey (pittsfield 5)
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 7:30 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys Shaw (Pittsfield 1) C Ferguson (Pittsfield 2)
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS Girls Coach Pitch Hart (Pittsfield 3) Kessinger (Griggsville)
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 6:00 p.m. Hull 9/10 Girls Oitker (Western 1) Bradshaw (Pittsfield 2)
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 7:30 p.m. Hull 9/10 Girls Conkright (Western 2) Douglas (Pittsfield 1)
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 7:30 p.m. Griggsville 9/10 Girls M Bradshaw (G/P 1) Givens (Pleasant Hill)
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 6:00 p.m. Pcs 11/12 Girls Constable (Pittsfield 2) Bainter (Western)
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 6:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill 13/14 Girls Anderson (Pleasant Hill) White (Pittsifeld 1)
Thursday, June 1, 2017 6:00 p.m. Griggsville 9/10 Girls Coultas (Griggsville 2) Henry (Pittsfield 3)
Thursday, June 1, 2017 7:30 p.m. Griggsville 11/12 Girls Nash (G/P) Lowe (Pleasant Hill)
Thursday, June 1, 2017 6:00 p.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Jennings (Pittsfield 3) Ferguson (Pittsfield 6)
Thursday, June 1, 2017 7:30 p.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Shaw (Pittsfield 1) Kendall (Pittsfield 2)
Thursday, June 1, 2017 6:00 p.m. New Canton Boys Coach Pitch Fesler (Western 1) Harshman (Pleasant Hill)
Thursday, June 1, 2017 5:45 p.m. Little League Park 11/12 Boys Reinhardt (Pittsfield 2) King (G/P)
Thursday, June 1, 2017 7:45 p.m. Little League Park 11/12 Boys Helms (Pittsfield 1) Vincent (Western)
Thursday, June 1, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS 13/14 Girls Groom (Pittsfield 2) Martin (G/P)
Thursday, June 1, 2017 7:45 p.m. PCS 13/14 Girls Groom (Pittsfield 2) White (Pittsifeld 1)
Thursday, June 1, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS Girls Coach Pitch Toohill (Pittsfield 4) Ward (Pleasant Hill)
Friday, June 2, 2017 6:00 p.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Seybold (Pittsfield 4) Dunham (G/P 1)
Friday, June 2, 2017 7:30 p.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Bogue (pittsfield 5) Dell (Western 2)
Friday, June 2, 2017 6:00 p.m. Griggsville Boys Coach Pitch Kurfman (G/P 2) Fesler (Western 1)
Friday, June 2, 2017 5:45 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys C Ferguson (Pittsfield 2) Hull (Pittsfield 3)
Friday, June 2, 2017 7:45 p.m. New Canton 9/10 Boys Harris (Western 2) Moyer (Western 1)
Friday, June 2, 2017 7:30 p.m. Griggsville 9/10 Boys Forshey (Griggsville) VanDyne (Pleasant Hill)
Friday, June 2, 2017 7:45 p.m. Little League Park 11/12 Boys Alger (Pittsfield 3) Shireman (Pleasant Hill)
Friday, June 2, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS Girls Coach Pitch Wilman (Pittsfield 1) Bareis (Western 1)
Friday, June 2, 2017 6:00 p.m. Hull Girls Coach Pitch Allen (Western 2) Kessinger (Griggsville)
Friday, June 2, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS 9/10 Girls Douglas (Pittsfield 1) M Bradshaw (G/P 1)
Friday, June 2, 2017 7:30 p.m. PCS 9/10 Girls Bradshaw (Pittsfield 2) Peebles (Milton)
Friday, June 2, 2017 6:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill 11/12 Girls Lowe (Pleasant Hill) Bainter (Western)
Friday, June 2, 2017 7:45 p.m. Pleasant Hill 13/14 Girls Anderson (Pleasant Hill) Lemons (Milton)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 2:30 p.m. Little League Park T-Ball McCartney (pittsfield 1) Orr (Pleasant Hill 2)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 3:30 p.m. Little League Park T-Ball Van Bebber (Pittsfield 2) Gratton (Pittsfield 3)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 3:30 p.m. Griggsville T-Ball Buss (G/P 1) Kendall (Pleasant Hill 1)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 4:30 p.m. Griggsville T-Ball Dunham (G/P 2) Roig (pittsfield 5)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 4:30 p.m. Milton T-Ball Smith (Milton) Ruzich (pittsfield 4)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 9:30 a.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Seybold (Pittsfield 4) Ferguson (Pittsfield 6)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 11:00 a.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Bogue (pittsfield 5) Jennings (Pittsfield 3)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 5:00 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys Noble (Pittsfield 4) Poor (Pittsfield 6)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 7:00 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys Shaw (Pittsfield 1) D Forshey (pittsfield 5)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 4:30 p.m. PCS Girls Coach Pitch Hart (Pittsfield 3) Toohill (Pittsfield 4)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS Girls Coach Pitch Patterson(Pittsfield 2) Ward (Pleasant Hill)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 6:00 p.m. Griggsville 9/10 Girls M Bradshaw (G/P 1) Peebles (Milton)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 4:00 p.m. PCS 9/10 Girls Henry (Pittsfield 3) Givens (Pleasant Hill)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 6:00 p.m. Hull 9/10 Girls Conkright (Western 2) Coultas (G/P 2)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS 11/12 Girls Neupauer (Pittsfield 1) Neupauer (Pittsfield 1)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 7:30 p.m. Griggsville 11/12 Girls Nash (G/P) Bainter (Western)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 8:00 p.m. PCS 13/14 Girls Groom (Pittsfield 2) Anderson (Pleasant Hill)
Saturday, June 3, 2017 6:00 p.m. Milton 13/14 Girls Lemons (Milton) Martin (G/P)
Monday, June 5, 2017 6:00 p.m. New Canton Boys Coach Pitch Dell (Western 2) Jennings (Pittsfield 3)
Monday, June 5, 2017 5:45 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys Poor (Pittsfield 6) Shaw (pittsfield 1)
Monday, June 5, 2017 5:45 p.m. Pleasant Hill 9/10 Boys VanDyne (Pleasant Hill) D Forshey (pittsfield 5)
Monday, June 5, 2017 7:30 p.m. Milton 9/10 Boys C Ferguson (Pittsfield 2) Harris (Western 2)
Monday, June 5, 2017 7:45 p.m. Griggsville 11/12 Boys King (G/P) Alger (Pittsfield 3)
Monday, June 5, 2017 7:45 p.m. Pleasant Hill 11/12 Boys Shireman (Pleasant Hill) Petty (Milton)
Monday, June 5, 2017 6:00 p.m. Hull Girls Coach Pitch Allen (Western 2) Patterson (Pittsfield 2)
Monday, June 5, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS 9/10 Girls Henry (Pittsfield 3) Douglas (Pittsfield 1)
Monday, June 5, 2017 6:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill 9/10 Girls Givens (Pleasant Hill) Conkright (Western 2)
Monday, June 5, 2017 6:00 p.m. Milton 9/10 Girls Peebles (Milton) Oitker (Western 1)
Monday, June 5, 2017 7:30 p.m. Griggsville 9/10 Girls M Bradshaw (G/P 1) Coultas (G/P 2)
Monday, June 5, 2017 7:30 p.m. Pleasant Hill 11/12 Girls Lowe (Pleasant Hill) Nash (G/P)
Monday, June 5, 2017 7:30 p.m. PCS 11/12 Girls Neupauer (Pittsfield 1) Bainter (Western)
Monday, June 5, 2017 6:00 p.m. Griggsville Boys Coach Pitch Dunham (G/P 1) Seybold (Pittsfield 4)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 5:45 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys Hull (Pittsfield 3) Moyer (Western 1)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 7:30 p.m. Griggsville 9/10 Boys Forshey (Griggsville) Noble (Pittsfield 4)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 7:45 p.m. Little League Park 11/12 Boys Reinhardt (Pittsfield 2) Vincent (Western)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 6:00 p.m. Hull Girls Coach Pitch Bareis (Western 1) Hart (Pittsfield 3)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS Girls Coach Pitch Wilman (Pittsfield 1) Ward (Pleasant Hill)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 6:00 p.m. Griggsville Girls Coach Pitch Kessinger (Griggsville) Toohill (Pittsfield 4)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 6:00 p.m. Milton 9/10 Girls Peebles (Milton) Bradshaw (Pittsfield 2)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 7:45 p.m. Milton 13/14 Girls Lemons (Milton) Groom (Pittsfield 2)
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS 13/14 Girls White (pittsfield 1) Anderson (Pleasant Hill)
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 5:30 p.m. Little League Park T-Ball Gratton (Pittsfield 3) McCartney (Pittsfield 1)
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 6:30 p.m. Little League Park T-Ball Ruzich (Pittsfield 4) Vanbebber (pittsfield 2)
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 7:30 p.m. Little League Park T-Ball Roig (pittsfield 5) Smith (Milton)
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 6:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill T-Ball Kendall (Pleasant Hill 1) Dunham (G/P 2)
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 7:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill T-Ball Orr (Pleasant Hill 2) Buss (G/P 1)
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 6:00 p.m. New Canton Boys Coach Pitch Dell (Western 2) Bogue (Pittsfield 5)
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 6:00 p.m. Barry YMCA Boys Coach Pitch Fesler (Western 1) Harshman (Pleasant Hill)
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 6:00 p.m. Griggsville Boys Coach Pitch Kurfman (G/P 2) Shaw (pittsfield 1)
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 7:30 p.m. Griggsville 9/10 Boys Forshey (Griggsville) Ferguson (Pittsfield 6)
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 7:30 p.m. Hull 9/10 Girls Conkright (Western 2) Oitker (Western 1)
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS 11/12 Girls Constable (Pittsfield 2) Lowe (Pleasant Hill)
Thursday, June 8, 2017 6:00 p.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Ferguson (pittsfield 6) Jennings (Pittsfield 3)
Thursday, June 8, 2017 7:30 p.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Kendall (Pittsfield 2) Kurfman (G/P 2)
Thursday, June 8, 2017 5:45 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys Poor (Pittsfield 6) Noble (Pittsfield 4)
Thursday, June 8, 2017 5:45 p.m. New Canton 9/10 Boys Moyer (Western 1) Harris (Western 2)
Thursday, June 8, 2017 7:30 p.m. Little League Park 11/12 Boys Helms (Pittsfield 1) Alger (Pittsfield 3)
Thursday, June 8, 2017 6:00 p.m. Milton 11/12 Boys Petty (Milton) Vincent (Western)
Thursday, June 8, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS Girls Coach Pitch Patterson(Pittsfield 2) Wilman (Pittsfield 1)
Thursday, June 8, 2017 6:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill 13/14 Girls Anderson (Pleasant Hill) Groom (Pittsfield 2)
Friday, June 9, 2017 6:00 p.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Bogue (pittsfield 5) Dunham (G/P 1)
Friday, June 9, 2017 7:30 p.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Seybold (Pittsfield 4) Jennings (Pittsfield 3)
Friday, June 9, 2017 6:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill 9/10 Boys VanDyne (Pleasant Hill) Hull (Pittsfield 3)
Friday, June 9, 2017 5:45 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys D Forshey (Pittsfield 5) Shaw (pittsfield 1)
Friday, June 9, 2017 7:30 p.m. Griggsville 11/12 Boys King (G/P) Shireman (Pleasant Hill)
Friday, June 9, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS Girls Coach Pitch Hart (Pittsfield 3) Allen (Western 2)
Friday, June 9, 2017 6:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill Girls Coach Pitch Ward (Pleasant Hill ) Kessinger (Griggsville)
Friday, June 9, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS 9/10 Girls Bradshaw (Pittsfield 2) Douglas (Pittsfield 1)
Friday, June 9, 2017 7:30 p.m. PCS 9/10 Girls Henry (Pittsfield 3) Conkright (Western 2)
Friday, June 9, 2017 6:00 p.m. Hull 9/10 Girls Oitker (Western 1) Coultas (G/P 2)
Friday, June 9, 2017 6:00 p.m. Milton 9/10 Girls Peebles (Milton) Givens (Pleasant Hill)
Friday, June 9, 2017 6:00 p.m. Griggsville 11/12 Girls Nash (G/P) Constable (Pittsfield 2)
Friday, June 9, 2017 7:30 p.m Pleasant Hill 11/12 Girls Lowe (Pleasant Hill) Neupauer (Pittsfield 1)
Friday, June 9, 2017 7:45 p.m. Griggsville 13/14 Girls Martin (G/P) White (Pittsifeld 1)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 10 a.m. Pleasant Hill T-Ball Orr (Pleasant Hill 2) Smith (Milton)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 11 a.m. Pleasant Hill T-Ball Kendall (Pleasant Hill 1) Vanbebber (pittsfield 2)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 5:00 p.m. Little League Park T-Ball Roig (pittsfield 5) Gratton (Pittsfield 3)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 6:00 p.m. Little League Park T-Ball Ruzich (Pittsfield 4) McCartney (Pittsfield 1)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 3:00 p.m. Griggsville T-Ball Buss (G/P 1) Dunham (G/P 2)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 9:30 a.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Shaw (Pittsfield 1) Harshman (Pleasant Hill)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 11:00 a.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Kendall (Pittsfield 2) Fesler (Western 1)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 12:30 p.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Ferguson (pittsfield 6) Dell (Western 2)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 7:30 p.m. Little League Park 11/12 Boys Reinhardt (Pittsfield 2) Vincent (Western)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS Girls Coach Pitch Toohill (Pittsfield 4) Bareis (Western 1)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS 9/10 Girls Douglas (Pittsfield 1) Henry (Pittsfield 3)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 6:00 p.m. Hull 9/10 Girls Conkright (Western 2) M Bradshaw (G/P 1)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 6:00 p.m. Griggsville 9/10 Girls Coultas (Griggsville 2) Givens (Pleasant Hill)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 7:30 p.m. PCS 11/12 Girls Constable (Pittsfield 2) Bainter (Western)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 8:00 p.m. Griggsville 13/14 Girls Martin (G/P) Groom (Pittsfield 2)
Saturday, June 10, 2017 4:00 p.m. Griggsville Girls Coach Pitch Kessinger (Griggsville) Allen (Western 2)
Monday, June 12, 2017 6:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill Boys Coach Pitch Harshman (Pleasant Hill) Kendall (Pittsfield 2)
Monday, June 12, 2017 6:00 p.m. Griggsville Boys Coach Pitch Kurfman (G/P 2) Shaw (pittsfield 1)
Monday, June 12, 2017 7:30 p.m. Griggsville Boys Coach Pitch Dunham (G/P 1) Jennings (Pittsfield 3)
Monday, June 12, 2017 5:45 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys Poor (Pittsfield 6) Noble (Pittsfield 4)
Monday, June 12, 2017 7:30 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys C Ferguson (Pittsfield 2) Shaw (pittsfield 1)
Monday, June 12, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS Girls Coach Pitch Wilman (Pittsfield 1) Toohill (Pittsfield 4)
Monday, June 12, 2017 6:00 p.m. Hull Girls Coach Pitch Allen (Western 2) Bareis (Western 1)
Monday, June 12, 2017 7:30 p.m. Pleasant Hill 9/10 Girls Givens (Pleasant Hill) M Bradshaw (G/P 1)
Monday, June 12, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS 9/10 Girls Douglas (Pittsfield 1) Coultas (G/P 2)
Monday, June 12, 2017 7:30 p.m. PCS 9/10 Girls Henry (Pittsfield 3) Bradshaw (Pittsfield 2)
Monday, June 12, 2017 7:30 p.m. Hull 9/10 Girls Oitker (Western 1) Peebles (Milton)
Monday, June 12, 2017 6:00 p.m. Milton 13/14 Girls Lemons (Milton) White (Pittsifeld 1)
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 5:45 p.m. Little League Park 9/10 Boys D Forshey (Pittsfield 5) Hull (Pittsfield 3)
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 6:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill 9/10 Boys VanDyne (Pleasant Hill) Harris (Western 2)
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 7:30 p.m. Milton 9/10 Boys Forshey (Griggsville) Moyer (Western 1)
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS Girls Coach Pitch Hart (Pittsfield 3) Patterson (Pittsfield 2)
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 6:00 p.m. Griggsville 9/10 Girls M Bradshaw (G/P 1) Conkright (Western 2)
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 7:30 p.m. Griggsville 9/10 Girls Coultas (Griggsville 2) Oitker (Western 1)
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 6:00 p.m. Milton 9/10 Girls Peebles (Milton) Douglas (Pittsfield 1)
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 6:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill 9/10 Girls Givens (Pleasant Hill) Bradshaw (Pittsfield 2)
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS 11/12 Girls Neupauer (Pittsfield 1) Lowe (Pleasant Hill)
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 7:30 p.m. PCS 11/12 Girls Constable (Pittsfield 2) Nash (G/P)
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 6:00 p.m. New Canton Boys Coach Pitch Fesler (Western 1) Shaw (pittsfield 1)
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 6:00 p.m. Griggsville Boys Coach Pitch Dunham (G/P 1) Ferguson (Pittsfield 6)
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 6:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill Girls Coach Pitch Ward (Pleasant Hill ) Bareis (Western 1)
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 7:30 p.m. Griggsville 9/10 Girls Coultas (Griggsville 2) Conkright (Western 2)
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 7:30 p.m. Pleasant Hill 11/12 Girls Lowe (Pleasant Hill) Constable (Pittsfield 2)
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS 13/14 Girls White (pittsfield 1) Groom (Pittsfield 2)
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 8:00 p.m. PCS 13/14 Girls White (pittsfield 1) Lemons (Milton)
Thursday, June 15, 2017 6:00 p.m. Griggsville 13/14 Girls Martin (G/P) Anderson (Pleasant Hill)
Thursday, June 15, 2017 6:00 p.m. Little League Park T-Ball Gratton (Pittsfield 3) Dunham (G/P 2)
Thursday, June 15, 2017 7:00 p.m. Little League Park T-Ball Ruzich (Pittsfield 4) Buss (G/P 1)
Thursday, June 15, 2017 6:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill T-Ball Kendall (Pleasant Hill 1) McCartney (Pittsfield 1)
Thursday, June 15, 2017 7:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill T-Ball Orr (Pleasant Hill 2) Roig (pittsfield 5)
Thursday, June 15, 2017 6:00 p.m. Milton T-Ball Smith (Milton) Vanbebber (pittsfield 2)
Thursday, June 15, 2017 6:00 p.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Bogue (pittsfield 5) Ferguson (Pittsfield 6)
Thursday, June 15, 2017 7:30 p.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Seybold (Pittsfield 4) Dell (Western 2)
Thursday, June 15, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS Girls Coach Pitch Hart (Pittsfield 3) Kessinger (Griggsville)
Thursday, June 15, 2017 6:00 p.m. Hull 11/12 Girls Bainter (Western) Nash (G/P)
Friday, June 16, 2017 6:00 p.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Kendall (Pittsfield 2) Shaw (pittsfield 1)
Friday, June 16, 2017 7:30 p.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Jennings (Pittsfield 3) Dell (Western 2)
Friday, June 16, 2017 6:00 p.m. Griggsville Boys Coach Pitch Kurfman (G/P 2) Harshman (Pleasant Hill)
Friday, June 16, 2017 7:30 p.m. Griggsville Boys Coach Pitch Dunham (G/P 1) Ferguson (Pittsfield 6)
Friday, June 16, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS Girls Coach Pitch Patterson(Pittsfield 2) Toohill (Pittsfield 4)
Friday, June 16, 2017 6:00 p.m. Hull 9/10 Girls Oitker (Western 1) Givens (Pleasant Hill)
Friday, June 16, 2017 7:30 p.m. Hull 9/10 Girls Conkright (Western 2) Henry (Pittsfield 3)
Friday, June 16, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS 9/10 Girls Douglas (Pittsfield 1) Bradshaw (Pittsfield 2)
Friday, June 16, 2017 6:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill 11/12 Girls Lowe (Pleasant Hill) Bainter (Western)
Friday, June 16, 2017 7:30 p.m. PCS 11/12 Girls Neupauer (Pittsfield 1) Nash (G/P)
Saturday, June 17, 2017 9:00 a.m. Little League Park T-Ball McCartney (pittsfield 1) Smith (Milton)
Saturday, June 17, 2017 10:00 a.m. Little League Park T-Ball Van Bebber (Pittsfield 2) Dunham (G/P 2)
Saturday, June 17, 2017 11:00 a.m. Little League Park T-Ball Gratton (Pittsfield 3) Buss (G/P 1)
Saturday, June 17, 2017 12:30 p.m. Little League Park T-Ball Roig (pittsfield 5) Kendall (Pleasant Hill 1)
Saturday, June 17, 2017 1:30 p.m. Little League Park T-Ball Ruzich (Pittsfield 4) Orr (Pleasant Hill 2)
Saturday, June 17, 2017 9:30 a.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Kendall (Pittsfield 2) Kurfman (G/P 2)
Saturday, June 17, 2017 11:00 a.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Seybold (Pittsfield 4) Bogue (Pittsfield 5)
Saturday, June 17, 2017 4:30 p.m. Griggsville Girls Coach Pitch Kessinger (Griggsville) Ward (Pleasant Hill)
Saturday, June 17, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS Girls Coach Pitch Hart (Pittsfield 3) Wilman (Pittsfield 1)
Saturday, June 17, 2017 6:00 p.m. Griggsville 9/10 Girls M Bradshaw (G/P 1) Henry (Pittsfield 3)
Saturday, June 17, 2017 7:30 p.m. Griggsville 9/10 Girls Coultas (Griggsville 2) Peebles (Milton)
Saturday, June 17, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS 13/14 Girls Groom (Pittsfield 2) Lemons (Milton)
Saturday, June 17, 2017 8:00 p.m. pCs 13/14 Girls White (pittsfield 1) Martin (G/P)
Monday, June 19, 2017 5:30 p.m. Little League Park T-Ball Roig (pittsfield 5) McCartney (Pittsfield 1)
Monday, June 19, 2017 6:30 p.m. Little League Park T-Ball Ruzich (Pittsfield 4) Kendall (Pleasant Hill 1)
Monday, June 19, 2017 7:30 p.m. Little League Park T-Ball Gratton (Pittsfield 3) Orr (Pleasant Hill 2)
Monday, June 19, 2017 6:00 p.m. Milton T-Ball Smith (Milton) Dunham (G/P 2)
Monday, June 19, 2017 7:00 p.m. Milton T-Ball Van Bebber (Pittsfield 2) Buss (G/P 1)
Monday, June 19, 2017 6:00 p.m. New Canton Boys Coach Pitch Fesler (Western 1) Kurfman (G/P 2)
Monday, June 19, 2017 6:00 p.m. Barry YMCA Boys Coach Pitch Dell (Western 2) Dunham (G/P 1)
Monday, June 19, 2017 6:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill Boys Coach Pitch Harshman (Pleasant Hill) Kendall (Pittsfield 2)
Monday, June 19, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS Girls Coach Pitch Toohill (Pittsfield 4) Hart (Pittsfield 3)
Monday, June 19, 2017 7:30 p.m. Hull Girls Coach Pitch Bareis (Western 1) Kessinger (Griggsville)
Monday, June 19, 2017 7:30 p.m. Pleasant Hill 13/14 Girls Anderson (Pleasant Hill) Martin (G/P)
Monday, June 19, 2017 4:00 p.m. PCS 11/12 Girls Neupauer (Pittsfield 1) Bainter (Western)
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS Girls Coach Pitch Patterson(Pittsfield 2) Wilman (Pittsfield 1)
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 6:00 p.m. Pleasant Hill Girls Coach Pitch Ward (Pleasant Hill ) Toohill (Pittsfield 4)
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 6:00 p.m. New Canton Boys Coach Pitch Dell (Western 2) Seybold (Pittsfield 4)
Thursday, June 22, 2017 6:00 p.m. Barry YMCA Girls Coach Pitch Bareis (Western 1) Patterson (Pittsfield 2)
Thursday, June 22, 2017 6:00 p.m. Hull Girls Coach Pitch Allen (Western 2) Ward (Pleasant Hill)
Thursday, June 22, 2017 6:00 p.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Ferguson (pittsfield 6) Seybold (Pittsfield 4)
Thursday, June 22, 2017 7:30 p.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Shaw (Pittsfield 1) Fesler (Western 1)
Friday, June 23, 2017 6:00 p.m. Lake Boys Coach Pitch Jennings (Pittsfield 3) Bogue (Pittsfield 5)
Friday, June 23, 2017 6:00 p.m. PCS Girls Coach Pitch Wilman (Pittsfield 1) Allen (Western 2)
Saturday, June 24, 2017 9:00 a.m. Little League Park T-Ball Van Bebber (Pittsfield 2) Orr (Pleasant Hill 2)
Saturday, June 24, 2017 10:00 a.m. Little League Park T-Ball McCartney (pittsfield 1) Dunham (G/P 2)
Saturday, June 24, 2017 11:00 a.m. Little League Park T-Ball Gratton (Pittsfield 3) Kendall (Pleasant Hill 1)
Saturday, June 24, 2017 12:00 p.m. Little League Park T-Ball Ruzich (Pittsfield 4) Roig (pittsfield 5)
Saturday, June 24, 2017 10:00 a.m. Milton T-Ball Smith (Milton) Buss (G/P 1)